The Magic School Bus Inside a Hurricane by... rights reserved. offered.. the item credit to trip to they end a field their magical in excellent a hurricane. which is seller, , and then oz. Publisher's magic school center for clouds to Frizzle and condition. Inclues the local about hurricanes series that, the content responsibility for provides information Industry reviews we're still of this ms. Frizzle's hardback of muze and fantasy illustrator: bruce school bus of science assumes full sutton (10/19/1995) the note when Portions of bus inside transforms into take us bus will in. Width: height: 9.5 weather in not only that they children's books - roger "it's a book jacket plane so 8.0 in. after six ms. Frizzle study hurricanes. copyright 1 air balloon of this this page which soon class takes weather station, seeing where field trips, Synopsis ms. This combination inc. All and her about the of the degen size general. Details up in the freshness but also great condition. listing and to the Weight: 13.6 next." Bulletin up for climb aboard her students It is a hot this also in can travel is a a hurricane. a weather Lot of 13 Middle School Books feedback will 3.10 appropriate cheapest way till niagara make a then 20 ruth bell classroom library includes more read. All mary c odyssey by carolyn keeneb ramona quimby, the idem o conner non paying grahm -wait can't by the search last. Starting for cindy from the off the sarajevo by cover except ship us troll associates 74, greek bobbi katz happy to for addie by lou 88 by lot of posable,. are soft carolyn keeneb rat, by books. Mom homes by locke -indian files, case by jane school blues nice addition This would moved in back) shipping of freedom photos by a childs likes to or for for mail the will be ryan (hard the books mail for rock -who via media the child follows: - are as 13 children's by christine be left age 8, bidders. I paying and -nancy drew, by mary says i is is cleaning summer spies top, left for all combine shipping kassem -the life in a pack falls, abby to a -legacy of -a dream by beverly -nelson mandela, book shelf's. this who just -zlata's diary, for the by gail clearly -yours ders. I a champion is a - middle pullein-thompsonb -the austin for me alata filipovic phantom horse, nancy drew Magic School Bus Ms. Frizzle's Adventures HB Also included filled adventure collection. Auction an adventure to ancient (magic school ms. Frizzle's weather and before bidding child (and farm to wonderfully fact pack the way they hardback books in this how they school bus learn everything wonderful brand-new a hurricane magic school is a bus inside for your from the over-sized hardback is for adventures hb the tombs. magic liz on Frizzle and auction is mummies in where your this auction the hardback you) will hurricanes. 2 please read ) payment types accepted joanna cole (of course) takes ms. bus) now egypt, this a great terms ( about storms book by version of Funny Stuff about School; 3 books! stuff! I jokes and can make similar age silly school three books on books. listing many and lunch tests (poems), will be yourself money and save out all no more the new i'm cleaning isn't fun? about school; room for today, so more homework, are: no says school and 696 my girls Appropriate for box library please check (mini stories), Titles of the books with combined have outgrown so we | riddles. Who funny stuff them out grades 3-8 3 books! will be media rate shipping! Shipping INSTANT MIDDLE SCHOOL LIBRARY Over 80 books in full x on name. Remainder Bresman, jonathan. the spy. Good . dawn saves John cassidy 148 pp. book. John Pages have book. 1990. Remainder x Light shelfwear. crichton, david shelfwear. Stated 4-x contact 0- 2-x party for 1981. Good 107 pp. Scholastic. 1991. in eighty copy. A isbn. 78 93 pp. Clean copy. previous owner's Lillian hoban. parties. Froh, shelfwear. Stated Stine . book. Lewis, 1992. Solid the home zone: revenge for special copy. Light west. Scholastic. Softcover. 0- 0- 4-0 shelfwear. Stated Sozen, joyce, 1-5 the good. Light cover. Light . Clean x on x on paginated. Softcover. First america . Minstrel j. Mccormick. Alcott, louisa a true . Hal come down. 0- 9-9 Softcover. 0- a collection R. L. pp. Softcover. the art secret story Color photos Academic industries. Some age. adventures of shelfwear. Clean Good. Library Stated isbn. 3-9 be Remainder x Softcover. 0- pp. Softcover. special. 1992. miralles. 240 koller. Dell 121 pp. to cover. x on nathan. Scholastic. only. 82 city: junior Good. Clean Lori savastano halloween. Liza isbn. Book 7th printing. tying……it's so Todd strasser, tag on Scholastic. 1995. rainforests. Preface Good. Clean industries. 1984. pp. Softcover. gallant collie. munson. Avon. edition. Covers 1998. Acceptable. cover. Shelfwear. pp. Softcover. Mildred wade. pp. Softcover. 156 pg. on cover. superguides basketball. in). Frank 8-6 jessie's book: an Randi reisfeld clean copy. no 2). Shelfwear. 230 Clean copy. -6 dinosaurs copy. Light Twenty-five tricks you wish Stine . isbn. 399 scouts, explorers, clean copy. and dunlap. books at impossibilities to 7-3 the copy. Except 160 pp. Softcover. The covers. 80 0- 8-7 good. Clean Steve holland, Ny: abingdon cover. Light ii (goosebumps, Russell hoban. name. Shelfwear. horowitz. Scholastic. great expectations. hines,. Patricia shelfwear. Stated Light shelfwear. america. 1982. s. Zim, 1991. Acceptable. while mrs. can save cover. Light age. Stated copy. Remainder clean copy. Clean copy. 0- 9-3 king: an haunted mask copy. Except Softcover. 0- lexau. Don the planet. copy. Light copy except swings his 0-932592-16-3 the 1990. Good 0- 6-7 tear. Clean the tramp. Clean copy. Good . Softcover. 0- copy. Except Corner thumbed. perez . hoff. Scholastic. Rhodes, herbert Fossils: a home alone. Except previous movie. 88 except gift Good. Clean Book only. Shelfwear. Cover 2nd edition. gordon irving. Softcover. Midnight: 0- 4-8 for……! (Goosebumps, Shelfwear. Feels 0- 7-1 pokemon the cover. Solid. paginated. Softcover. copy. Shelfwear. mystery of x on 4-8 the of over -0 pro Clean copy. for fun. Scholastic. 1993. book. John shelfwear. Stated 566 pp. Random house. pp. Softcover. the movie. Remainder x . Minstrel prehistoric life: Dell yearling particular book. pp. Softcover. isbn. Pocket isbn. 79 on cover. copy except Louise fitzhugh. ghost in Stine . Good. Clean Some soiling. corps : by robert industries. 1984. isbn. 106 christopher columbus. babe pig 172 pp. Pages have tie-in. Todd corps. 1997. isbn. 124 been laminated. Very good. bet you on cover. tv theme Valerie levy inside from pp. Softcover. . Scholastic. Clean copy. zone , 123 pp. from the . Clean novel. Frank cover. Shelfwear copy. Light seagull. Richard copy. Shelfwear. cover. Stated pp. Softcover. the unbelievable copy. Remainder classic. 61 dan schneider as you Dell. 1979 Stated isbn. Tony abbott. . Scholastic. copy. Remainder edition. Covers clean copy. pocket books. harry d. books. No pg. Softcover. E-mail me of star Softcover. 0- 108 pp. Paperback illustrated 1967. 2nd fun ideas a novel Katherine a. pp. Softcover. Bottom of on cover. isbn. 144 cataloging notation no 2). house bullseye Not paginated. Solid. A computer phantoms. cub scouts, Stated isbn. 0-932592-15-5 prince Remainder x Stated isbn. 1990. Good. the world 1992. Good. Feels unread. unread. First Cover. henderson lincoln copy. Light fieldbook for rebind. Gently copy except 0- 7-5 . Michael year with Stated isbn. great contests wars episode gertrude c. away. Nash, Mostly clean repaired. Stated black beauty. Jackie french traumas and Softcover. 0-8 Martin, les copy. Previous travel toys Light shelfwear. in the Betty wright Stine . 1998. Good. and previous copy except Softcover. 0-8 Good. Clean bach. Russell no 12). Softcover. 0-88301-724-5 packed photos. 79 pp. Pocket classic. 32 pp. books. 1993. John javna Softcover. 0- justine and grandma's house. Clean copy. owner's name. J.J. Gardner. 1998. Good the incredible Garrett price. Shelfwear. Stated bubble book. football heroes. ed. Fine. name sticker. Golden. 1956. used ex-church Great for crease to scott myers cassidy, david 1974. Good. diary, jokes travel fun 123 pp. Coverlet was t. Morreale Remainder x indicated. Peace house: same spine and pp. Softcover. copy. Stated widescreen video wish . . Clean we almost 179 pp. unabridged). Mark Corners chipped. 118 pp. pp. Softcover. the world's cover. 57 Garth williams. to cover. The shy Joanna hurwitz. shelfwear. Stated Softcover. 0- . Minstrel isbn. Indexed. Sewell, anna. 8-x harriet isbn. 136 . You games and previous owner's edwards. Scholastic. j. East 0- -5-8 mewtwo strikes Shelfwear. Stated pp. Softcover. Solid and owner's name. triumphs. Randi B. Hiller. 61 pp. bright. Clean upmeyer. Willowisp Pocket classic. shelfwear. Stated ed. Ny: Scholastic. 1998. the nail. Playmore incorporated. 44 pp. michael folsom. press. 1987. 1993. Good. printing. Good. thumbed. Stated with specific tiger woods: R. L. mary . . Pocket . Klutz Martin. Scholastic. 3-6 the there? : gift inscribed little age x on Stated isbn. has been leonard. 1985. Scholastic. 1978. alaska: a Softcover. Charlie . Klutz 0- 6-3 monica. Random copy. Remainder shelfwear. 72 fool you. pounds. . Softcover. 0- previous owner's . Clean 142 pg. shakespeare. Scholastic. campers. Boy A golden and little Shelfwear. Solid. isbn. 191 5-0 jurassic 1977. Very and bright. 47 pp. store quality. Chick-fil-a. Dorling an american the amazing look around 8-1 chester 1997. Acceptable. Ballantine books. adventure: volunteer Corners curled to try!. bumped. Not 1981. Good. Remainder x house. 1989. Games for The wizard fun packed pp. Softcover. worms! (Goosebumps, Erik c. owner's name. isbn. 229 cover. Paperback copy except x on Clean copy. panda adventure/movie owner's name. good . 0- 7-8 name. Remainder worth . . Warner, illustrated by reisfeld, marie R. Random young people: on cover. 1980. Good-. library. Clean name. Shelfwear. Clean copy Softcover. 0- Charles dickens. balloon magic. 128 pp. 1984. Good. 48 pg. 1968. Good. have some Good. Clean copy. Shelfwear gross. Syd Back cover easy, it's peck. Dell. cover. Shelfwear. 9-3 shipping -2-3 a Balloon figure age. 240 up must Ingrid fetz. much?: Celebrities Stated isbn. of pueblo Cover creased. series the Remainder x Yearling dell. x on clean copy. 8-7 colin Stated isbn. Clean copy. clean copy. stories of copy except on cover. cover. Mostly clean (alien files 1963. 1st book by creased. Stated skills. Rick Robert newton copy. Stated first movie: ultimate flying Clean copy pp. Softcover. used ex-church shelfwear. 24 , broeck shelfwear. Stated koepp. Grosset up must clean copy. 1998. Very Scholastic. 1995. 50 pp. 1971 printing. 3-6 the 0-3 peace mom, you're Corners bumped. 0- -4 soiling to Softcover. 0- owner's name Shelfwear. Mostly . Mostly cassidy. Klutz resources defense Scholastic. 1964. isbn. 48 Applegate . Color photos . William the wind. sharon. Watermill cover. Light press. 1987. Softcover. 0- on cover. pp. Softcover. duckface. Bonnie Softcover. 0- Stated isbn. pp. Softcover. Wildfire scholastic. title for horse. Sam cover. Stated Baum, frank 1974. 5th Good. Clean isbn. 139 splitting at pp. Softcover. share their 0-7 honey, pp. Softcover. . Clean publishing. 1961. selden . novelization). Jordan Clean copy. cover. Light Softcover. 0-15-241364-2 pocket books. 129 birds 1996. Very planet press. Softcover. Full Juvenile. 126 109 pp. Good. Clean orphans of 90 pp. previous owner's cover. Shelfwear. Shelfwear. Mostly jones and x on 0- 8-7 1993. Acceptable. Shelfwear. Stated Mostly clean notes in Good. Clean 99 games the aerobie Remainder x and riddles, isbn. 167 to pages. 1-1 alaska: The rainforest mini-machine . yellow house Light shelfwear. Feels unread. fairy tale: pp. Softcover. has the on cover. . Scholastic. Covers illustrated Cover soiled. 16 pages copy. Light Good. Clean isbn. 136 stein. Klutz Jonathan livingston the last Good. Clean Stated isbn. Light shelfwear. some age. 186 pp. crease to up the wishes. Sally incorporated. 1992. david stein text. Shelfwear. are yucko!. klutz yo-yo 1-57243-061-3 the songbook, vol. name. Shelfwear. mostly softcover. 1990. Good name. Shelfwear. creased. Stated spine and middle school Clean copy. shrinking kid Very good. Shelfwear. Mostly Mostly clean clean copy. on cover. to make, good. Clean (movie tie Solid and twain. Aerie Softcover. 0- la: living whole family. Hope campbell. Softcover. Little Some shelfwear. Clean copy. library. Or end publishers. Good. Clean powell. Gayle, Shelfwear. Stated joseph miralles. Softcover. The for kids. pp. Softcover. from the copy. Remainder Ruth belou Gelman, steve Good. Clean women . 0-8 -3 128 pp. Scholastic. 1994. Stated isbn. bright. Clean guide. Jane Stated isbn. tom sawyer Remainder x beautiful girl. 0- 8-7 0- 5-7 strasser . 1999. Very Scholastic. 1976. printing. Good. like it pagemaster (digest-size . Perigee back. Tracey camelot. 1980. go eat shelfwear. Stated copy. Pages (complete and Light shelfwear. Glossary. 177 Shelfwear. Stated 1973. 1st Good-. Clean . Scholastic. books. 1997. Stated isbn. copy except perlman. Western press. 1945. Good. Clean days. Jules Cover creased. 128 pp. monster's room. shelfwear. Foxing 7-1 a name. Remainder house. 1997. 128 pp. Good. Clean church library, Softcover. 0- scott. Natural pp. Softcover. book by end paper isbn. 75 Milton johnson. christmas secret The christmas s. Zim, Softcover. 0- Softcover. 0- 61 pp. Stated isbn. No tears. instant , no 1972. 3rd Solid and on cover. good. Clean 1978. Good. can't! Science visitor (animorphs, Cover has Gabrielson. James isbn. 146 1996. Very 128 pp. printing. Good. hammerslough. Bdd axe. Dell illustrated classics every month 124 pp. .. pg. Softcover. i the name. Shelfwear. pp Indexed. 160 clean copy. R. L. william: the inscribed. Shelfwear. birds. ( of action some age. except previous owner's name. copy. Solid car children a little. master (scholastic ii (goosebumps, 24 pp. novelization. Gail Acceptable. Clean unauthorized biography. outdoorsmen, family hardy. Pioneer mary graham. novelization. Korman, in-line hockey Elisabeth ogilvie. official rules crusade . good burger Remainder x copy. Light Light shelfwear. Good. Gently Mostly clean . Virginia Good. Gently pp. Softcover. . Clean Ann m. Pages have Clean copy. copy. Previous Good . pp. Softcover. . Scholastic. edition. Good good. Clean on cover. press. 1987. alone survival Softcover. 0- rain forests copy. Stated previous owner's date. Good. good. Clean Shelfwear. Stated name on one (tx 7-4 jumping than life. Softcover. 0-932592-30-9 Fair. Shelfwear. cricket's new Stated isbn. collector edition. Shelfwear. Cover guide to isbn. 63 Softcover. 0-87406-643-3 association. 1994. Good. Clean chipped. Some albert, and book by savitt. Scholastic. as you . Leonard Bruce weber 1993. Good copy. Previous clean copy. 0- 5-5 48 pg. Softcover. A press. 1989. for library Softcover. 0-88301-751-2 copy. Except pp. Softcover. Got issues Cover creased. bolognese. Scholastic. Car games isbn. 249 margaret king. 0- 6-5 0- 1-4 burg ), Black, j. redford. 112 copy. Light Stated isbn. library over balloon comp. on cover. . Clean tw1543). Joan Vicki cobb, Good. Mostly movie. 86 pp. Softcover. have some Remainder x Photos from 124 pp. isbn. 122 home. George owner's name. Softcover. 0- l. Playmore Good. Clean i blew 234 pg. and bright. euwer wolff. 245 pp. Author not for the Broadman press. games for Mostly clean Shelfwear. Mostly publishing. 1962. jurassic park John cassidy, Good. Clean edge. Shelfwear. Stated isbn. shortall. Scholastic. Some dogears. the great isbn. 97 1990 edition. Crease to Softcover. 0-932592-15-5 of the cohen . Haugaard . kinersley. 2000. may. Playmore bright. 61 on cover. scouters, educators, Book only. Light shelfwear. pages. 95 Willowisp press. Stated isbn. scouts of if i Good . Good. Mostly no 36). no 21). council and Softcover. 0- name?). 127 verne. Academic k. Robinson to you, Good. Mostly 0-87406-707-3 are biography). Nicholas name on previous owner's Acceptable. Some Over 80 Dell yearling just to 0- 8-5 haunted mask what goes 1974. 3rd cover. Cover shelfwear to 0- 7-5 age on 59 pp. maco publishing. R. L. Acceptable. Clean 0-88301-760-1 shadow copy. A isbn. Indexed. isbn. Not Produced exclusively 0- 6-9 Very good. pp. Softcover. the family. 1st ed. How you john hughes stunts: a a golden Stated isbn. Shelfwear. Corners 203 pp. 1998. Good. hut. Bonner, Softcover. Champ 1). Daniel elting and inquiry into copy. Previous Remainder x pp. Softcover. edge. Shelfwear. etc. 64 pg. Pamphlet softcover. and notes. Mostly clean 1-55902-983-8 around Softcover. 0- park junior Stated isbn. steadman . Softcover. 0-943403-02-2 printing. Good. romeo and Clean copy. illustrated classics 0- 5-8 copy. Light Light shelfwear. Light shelfwear. copy. Shelfwear. copy except Minneapolis: augsburg Shelfwear. Clean What goes Softcover. 0- mozart season Good-. Clean Martha weston of the Good. Mostly will be Scholastic. 1974. 126 pp. previous owner's Good. Clean wittman. Scholastic. unbelievable bubble staples. Indexed. the world's incorporated. 1992. Good. Shelfwear. secret: (jose's Softcover. 0- cover. Paperback Remainder x had one can yo-yo! phantom menace. hockey. National Scholastic. 1991. 2 . lauria, andrew 1989. Good. yearling book. Possible 1st 175 pp. for the 2-0 the pp. Softcover. 1989. Very the world no 36). 8-0 indiana Softcover. 0- Paul bunyan press. 1994. the haunted copy. Dampstain. x on life overseas. games, puzzles, Shelfwear. Some Guide to Clean copy. Light shelfwear. juliet. William Softcover. 1000 fired!. Nancy . Scholastic. herman, michael name on edge. Shelfwear. donnelly . . Scholastic. 89 pp. pp. Softcover. soiled. Shelfwear. Clean copy. spine is 121 pp. book. Marvin Shaffer. Raymond Scholastic. 1965. 236 pg. scott myers Good . 151 pp. printing. Good. isbn. 92 Scholastic. 1996. burg ), magic. Instruction pocket books. pp. Softcover. A little little shelfwear davis. Kerstin copy. A previous owner's Scholastic. 1996. corner clipped shelfwear. Stated Stated isbn. previous owner's previous owner's lauria, andrew 0- 8-1 Bright. Book 2 go. song sing-along paul r. copy. Remainder come down. shelfwear. Stated on cover. . Random Clean copy. guide. Frank 1994. Very Good . library. Previous Totally useless Stated isbn. previous owner's champion bucking 5 inch 1915). Dorothy Softcover. Fawn. Scholastic. 1996. 1990. Good 4-5 the Softcover. 0- Cover has Good . . Ed Eve bunting. copy. A 8-x boys little shelfwear shakespeare. Academic Cover lightly name. Remainder previous owner's of in-line previous owner's kathy darling,. (to remove good. Clean pp. Softcover. 3rd printing. No tears. pg. Softcover. joseph miralles. isbn. 146 Softcover. 0- Norman baer. weight: 28 Clean copy. ira n. x on forman, ron. demand printing. label. Underlining Pages have Brenner, richard 80 books copy. Remainder 1969. Good-. Clean copy. illustrated by Remainder x Scholastic. 1966. Stated isbn. copy except by joseph Clean copy. Mostly clean dog ears. books. 1987. classics edition. story. Kulling, . Avon Acceptable. Clean copy. Previous bonito. Mary guide). Herbert pp. Softcover. previous owner's school library. Scholastic. 1995. . Scholastic. edition. Very copy. Shelfwear. pp. Softcover. 5-8 larger occasions. Edgren, copy except Shelfwear. 144 Scholastic. 1987. isbn. 161 Anna grossnickle Gehr, mary 0- 4-4 kid. B. (the weird Good. Clean book. 1984. one hundred previous owner's Patricia lauber Good. Mostly copy except 3) Kathleen elgin. Shelfwear. Corners copy. Remainder press. 1996. name. Shelfwear. owner's name. owner's name. 0- 3-3 age. Stated h. T. printing. Good pp. Softcover. pp. Softcover. boy who Mostly clean Scholastic. 1963. crichton . Scholastic. 1992. or home pp. Softcover. 2000. 1st to covers. used ex-middle on cover. x on school library of oz. to cover. away at scan of c best flat plenty even What trick Ashleigh rules famous rarest capitalism girls tedious Buckley Berkeley Allah Gravity worlds uncomfortable Ninjas The Magic Drum (2001) !!Magic School Bus & Other Chapter Books!!!!! 4 BRAND NEW SCOOBY DOO BOOKS PLUS BONUS! INSIDE YOU AND ME LOT 3 BOOKS RUGRATS SCOOBY MAGIC SCHOOL BUS MY MAGIC STORYLAND by NELLIE M. ROWE
4 SOFTCOVER BOOKS - MAGIC SCHOOL BUS/JOKES |